Small City Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • New Homes
    1. New Homes
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • Recruitment / RE School
  • Vendors
  • Property Management
  • Fair Housing / SOP
    1. Fair Housing / SOP
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9 Parkview, Avon, NY 14414
1/6

$14,500

$21,900

33.8%
3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

9 Parkview, Avon, NY 14414

Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC

117 W Academy ST, Albion, NY 14411
1/20

$74,000

$85,200

13.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt

117 W Academy ST, Albion, NY 14411

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

80 Garland AVE, Rochester, NY 14611
1/32

$142,500

$119,900

18.8%
3 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

80 Garland AVE, Rochester, NY 14611

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

1534 Sandridge RD, Alden, NY 14004
1/49

$320,000

$349,900

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

1534 Sandridge RD, Alden, NY 14004

Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC

23 Armond LN, Depew, NY 14043
1/36

$336,000

$239,900

40.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

23 Armond LN, Depew, NY 14043

Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC

412-14 Laurens ST, Olean, NY 14760
1/7

$130,000

$144,900

10.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,369 SqFt

412-14 Laurens ST, Olean, NY 14760

Listed by Homestar Realty

3024 Buffalo RD, Allegany, NY 14706
1/2

$68,000

$65,000

4.6%
6 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

3024 Buffalo RD, Allegany, NY 14706

Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals

503 North ST, Arcade, NY 14009
1/19

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

503 North ST, Arcade, NY 14009

Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

16 Armond LN, Depew, NY 14043
1/50

$332,000

$249,900

32.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

16 Armond LN, Depew, NY 14043

Listed by Small City Property Management

41 Liberty ST, Brockport, NY 14420
1/48

$150,000

$119,900

25.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

41 Liberty ST, Brockport, NY 14420

Listed by Cornerstone Realty Associates

6755 Sodum RD, Little Valley, NY 14755
1/33

$209,000

$219,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

6755 Sodum RD, Little Valley, NY 14755

Listed by RE/MAX On Point

16891 Bald Eagle DR, Kendall, NY 14476
1/46

$509,000

$549,900

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

16891 Bald Eagle DR, Kendall, NY 14476

Listed by Howard Hanna

1911 Phillips RD, Burt, NY 14028
1/50

$397,000

$329,000

20.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

1911 Phillips RD, Burt, NY 14028

Listed by Small City Property Management

2995 W Main Street RD, Batavia, NY 14020

$225,000

$224,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt

2995 W Main Street RD, Batavia, NY 14020

Listed by Reliant Real Estate

250 East AVE, Lockport, NY 14094
1/20

$90,000

$114,900

21.7%
6 Beds3 Baths2,902 SqFt

250 East AVE, Lockport, NY 14094

Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

10286 Roosevelt HWY, Lyndonville, NY 14098
1/28

$139,000

$135,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

10286 Roosevelt HWY, Lyndonville, NY 14098

Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

51 W Elizabeth ST, Waterloo, NY 13165
1/21

$161,500

$129,900

24.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

51 W Elizabeth ST, Waterloo, NY 13165

Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC

9244 Robbins RD, Le Roy, NY 14482
1/32

$257,500

$279,900

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt

9244 Robbins RD, Le Roy, NY 14482

Listed by Keller Williams Realty WNY

36 S New York ST, Lockport, NY 14094
1/12

$70,000

$74,900

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

36 S New York ST, Lockport, NY 14094

Listed by Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

43 Brown ST, Albion, NY 14411
1/45

$342,400

$399,000

14.2%
6,912 SqFt

43 Brown ST, Albion, NY 14411

Listed by Howard Hanna

63 Geddes ST, Holley, NY 14470
1/46

$199,000

$179,900

10.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

63 Geddes ST, Holley, NY 14470

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

16 Franklin ST, Batavia, NY 14020
1/20

$83,000

$75,000

10.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

16 Franklin ST, Batavia, NY 14020

Listed by VYLLA Home

127 Holiview-The Woods, Ellicottville, NY 14731
1/33

$430,000

$444,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

127 Holiview-The Woods, Ellicottville, NY 14731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

147 Hager RD, Rochester, NY 14616
1/29

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

147 Hager RD, Rochester, NY 14616

Listed by Jeff Harris Real Estate Serv.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
small city logo 2
Small City Realty

Small City Realty WNY

+1(585) 226-1120 smallcitypm@gmail.com

30 Public Sq, Holley, NY, 14470, USA

    • Home
      New Homes
      1. New Homes
      Vendors
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Blogs
      Property Management
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Recruitment / RE School
      Fair Housing / SOP
      1. Fair Housing / SOP

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

small city logo 2
Small City Realty

Small City Realty WNY

+1(585) 226-1120 smallcitypm@gmail.com

30 Public Sq, Holley, NY, 14470, USA

    • Home
      New Homes
      1. New Homes
      Vendors
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings