OUR AGENTS
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 7.3 Acres1/6 6Pending
$105,000
- 54.7 Acres1/6 6Pending
$550,000
- 91.3 Acres1/12 12Pending
$910,000
- 10 Acres Lot1/8 8Pending
$69,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt1/5 5Pending
$169,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt1/11 11Pending
$25,000
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,978 SqFt1/34 34Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$139,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath1/19 19Price Dropped by $3K
$19,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$327,500
$400,000
18.1%1255 Main RD, Corfu, NY 14036
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$318,150
$279,900
13.7%86 Parnell DR, Churchville, NY 14428
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$279,900
$279,900
4618 Oak Orchard RD, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Howard Hanna
$260,000
$249,900
4.0%13892 Root RD, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Reliant Real Estate
$250,000
$239,000
4.6%6790 Hessenthaler RD, Byron, NY 14422
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$234,900
$234,900
14321 Roosevelt HWY, Waterport, NY 14571
Listed by Howard Hanna
$230,000
$229,900
340 W State ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$216,000
$199,000
8.5%136 North ST, Medina, NY 14103
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$200,000
$180,000
11.1%118 Herrick ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
$196,000
$189,900
3.2%219 Allen RD, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Peter Snell REALTORS
$189,000
$189,000
127 S Main ST, Holley, NY 14470
Listed by Griffith Realty Group
$175,900
$164,900
6.7%518 E State ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Peter Snell REALTORS
$171,200
$159,900
7.1%322 W State ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Peter Snell REALTORS
$170,000
$180,000
5.6%6429 Ellicott Street RD, Pavilion, NY 14525
Listed by Keller Williams Realty WNY
$170,000
$180,000
5.6%147 Hager RD, Rochester, NY 14616
Listed by Jeff Harris Real Estate Serv.
$164,900
$164,900
26 Van Buren ST, Holley, NY 14470
Listed by Hearth and Home Real Estate Professionals LLC
$150,000
$159,900
6.2%35 Perry ST, Holley, NY 14470
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$145,000
$139,900
3.6%1 Haxton LN, Oakfield, NY 14125
Listed by Yasses Realty Group LLC
$125,000
$119,900
4.3%41 Morningside DR, Arcade, NY 14009
Listed by Century 21 North East
$121,000
$99,900
21.1%317 W State ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$95,000
$89,900
5.7%31 Holland AVE, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$94,000
$105,000
10.5%537 Rockview DR, Holley, NY 14470
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$92,200
$99,900
7.7%325 South AVE, Medina, NY 14103
Listed by BHHS Zambito Realtors
$70,000
$74,900
6.5%36 S New York ST, Lockport, NY 14094
Listed by Superlative Real Estate, Inc.
$42,000
$44,900
6.5%2936 Five Mile RD #30, Allegany, NY 14706
Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals
$40,000
$75,000
46.7%10 Prune ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
See Less