OUR AGENTS
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1/27 27Active
$134,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$432,000
$419,900
2.9%16794 Lakeshore RD, Kendall, NY 14476
Listed by Keller Williams Realty WNY
$330,000
$275,000
20.0%4 Parkland DR, Fairport, NY 14450
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group
$305,000
$199,900
52.6%15 Goethals DR, Rochester, NY 14616
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$256,000
$219,900
16.4%628 Middle RD, Caledonia, NY 14423
Listed by Howard Hanna
$245,000
$199,900
22.6%30 Ellington CIR #PVT, Rochester, NY 14612
Listed by WCI Realty
$215,000
$134,900
59.4%154 Lapham ST, Rochester, NY 14615
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group
$175,000
$149,900
16.7%196 Rowley DR, Rochester, NY 14624
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
$166,000
$150,000
10.7%106 Emerson ST, Rochester, NY 14613
Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation
$161,500
$129,900
24.3%51 W Elizabeth ST, Waterloo, NY 13165
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$160,000
$139,000
15.1%29 Maple AVE, Oakfield, NY 14125
Listed by Yasses Realty Group LLC
$140,000
$119,900
16.8%118 Electric AVE, Rochester, NY 14613
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$120,000
$119,900
0.1%6 Doris LN, Brockport, NY 14420
Listed by Small City Property Management
$112,000
$120,000
6.7%362 Avis ST, Rochester, NY 14615
Listed by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty
$94,000
$105,000
10.5%537 Rockview DR, Holley, NY 14470
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$87,000
$50,000
74.0%69 Farleigh AVE, Rochester, NY 14606
Listed by Howard Hanna
$44,000
$44,000
95 Locust DR, Hamlin, NY 14464
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
See Less