OUR AGENTS
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath2,045 SqFt1/41 41Pending
$99,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$176,000
- 1.2 Acres Lot1/2 2Active
$20,000
- 14,064 SqFt1/50 50Active
$2,700,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$595,000
$549,900
8.2%77 S Parrish DR, Buffalo, NY 14228
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$480,000
$498,900
3.8%2221 Fisher RD, Warsaw, NY 14569
Listed by RE/MAX Plus
$475,000
$419,900
13.1%5210 Deyo DR, Honeoye, NY 14471
Listed by RE/MAX Integrity
$385,000
$389,900
1.3%2732 Galloway RD, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Reliant Real Estate
$325,000
$324,900
29 Chapel ST, Elba, NY 14058
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$322,000
$324,900
0.9%9 Lewis AVE, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
$291,000
$264,900
9.9%1059 Ogden-Parma Tl Rd RD, Spencerport, NY 14559
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
$272,000
$279,900
2.8%8804 Haven LN, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Reliant Real Estate
$250,000
$239,900
4.2%29 Ellicott AVE, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Howard Hanna
$242,050
$237,900
1.7%955 Lewiston RD, Basom, NY 14013
Listed by Gerace Realty LLC
$234,500
$199,900
17.3%198 Grote ST, Buffalo, NY 14207
Listed by Small City Property Management
$215,000
$209,000
2.9%60 N Pearl ST, Oakfield, NY 14125
Listed by Small City Property Management
$213,000
$179,900
18.4%61 Warrenton ST, Rochester, NY 14609
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group
$195,000
$159,000
22.6%124 N Main ST, Oakfield, NY 14125
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$189,000
$189,900
0.5%344 W Main ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Small City Property Management
$177,000
$129,900
36.3%339 Greeley ST, Rochester, NY 14609
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group
$169,600
$160,000
6.0%287 Brooks AVE, Rochester, NY 14619
Listed by EveryState Inc.
$149,350
$129,999
14.9%229 Bank ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Keller Williams Realty WNY
$146,450
$144,900
1.1%23 Elmwood AVE, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation
$144,000
$149,900
3.9%21 Buell ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
$115,000
$109,900
4.6%130 E Delavan AVE #N, Buffalo, NY 14208
Listed by Small City Realty WNY LLC
$89,000
$94,900
6.2%318 Catherine ST, Medina, NY 14103
Listed by Small City Property Management
$87,500
$99,900
12.4%303 West AVE, Rochester, NY 14611
Listed by Small City Property Management
$86,000
$129,900
33.8%65 West AVE, Rochester, NY 14611
Listed by Small City Property Management
$85,000
$89,900
5.5%400 W Oak Orchard ST, Medina, NY 14103
Listed by Small City Property Management
$79,000
$79,000
4 Vine ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
$75,000
$69,900
7.3%26 Cedar ST, Rochester, NY 14611
Listed by Tru Agent Real Estate
$69,900
$69,900
332 Glenwood AVE, Rochester, NY 14613
Listed by ROC Real Capital, LLC
$47,000
$49,900
5.8%131 Keller ST, Rochester, NY 14609
Listed by Small City Property Management
$46,000
$49,900
7.8%334 Hamilton ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus
$45,000
$59,900
24.9%128 Mckinstry ST, Albion, NY 14411
Listed by Cornerstone Realty Associates
$44,000
$79,000
44.3%114 North ST, Batavia, NY 14020
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors
See Less